Boat Party
Festival & event

Boat Party Tracklists

99 DJ sets with full track IDs on Mixpedia. Search Boat Party for the rest.

Boat Party 2026 · 1 set

Boat Party 2025 · 13 sets

  1. Tara BrooksBalance Croatia

    Tara Brooks · Skyline Boat Party, Croatia ·

  2. Paul WebsterTrance Sanctuary Sunset Boat Party

    Paul Webster · Dutch Master Party Boat, London ·

  3. Mark LandraginTrance Sanctuary Sunset Boat Party

    Mark Landragin · Dutch Master Party Boat, London ·

  4. Talla 2XLCTrance Sanctuary Sunset Boat Party

    Talla 2XLC · Dutch Master Party Boat, London ·

  5. Adam KehoeTrance Sanctuary Sunset Boat Party

    Adam Kehoe · Dutch Master Party Boat, London ·

  6. YelowUnkonscious Boat Party

    Yelow · Patong Beach, Thailand ·

  7. LonskiiUnkonscious Boat Party

    Lonskii · Patong Beach, Thailand ·

  8. EICH vs KxxUnkonscious Boat Party

    EICH vs Kxx · Patong Beach, Thailand ·

  9. Dan CooperUnkonscious Boat Party

    Dan Cooper · Patong Beach, Thailand ·

  10. Ralphie BUnkonscious Boat Party

    Ralphie B · Patong Beach, Thailand ·

Boat Party 2024 · 10 sets

  1. Nicole MoudaberTeksupport At Sea Boat Party

    Nicole Moudaber · Hudson River, New York (In The Mood Radio 542/543) ·

  2. Sinful BizSunset Boat Party

    Sinful Biz · The Dutch Master, London ·

  3. RAMSunset Boat Party

    RAM · The Dutch Master, London ·

  4. Mark LandraginSunset Boat Party

    Mark Landragin · The Dutch Master, London ·

  5. Liam WilsonRong Open Air Festival

    Liam Wilson · Boat Party, Malta ·

Boat Party 2023 · 2 sets

Boat Party 2022 · 5 sets

Boat Party 2021 · 1 set

  1. Sasha10 Years Of LNOE Boat Party

    Sasha · ADE (Last Night On Earth 075) ·

Boat Party 2019 · 1 set

Boat Party 2018 · 3 sets

  1. Above & BeyondABGT 300

    Above & Beyond · Victoria Harbour Boat Party, Hong Kong ·

  2. Ant TC1, DLRDispatch Boat Party

    Ant TC1, DLR · Outlook Festival, Croatia (National Hype Service, 2020-04-23) ·

  3. JustriceCruisin

    Justrice · Ikrek Daytime Boat Party, Hungary ·

Boat Party 2017 · 4 sets

  1. Ant TC1Metalheadz Boat Party (Continuum Set)

    Ant TC1 · Outlook Festival, Croatia ·

Boat Party 2016 · 8 sets

  1. Suzanne KraftResident Advisor Boat Party

    Suzanne Kraft · Dimensions Festival, Croatia ·

  2. Joseph CapriatiResident Advisor Boat Party

    Joseph Capriati · Sonus Festival, Croatia ·

  3. Tim GreenEbb & Flow Boat Party

    Tim Green · Circle Line Cruises, NYC ·

  4. More ThanUnbalanced Boat Party 2016

    More Than · MS Rhein, Germany ·

Boat Party 2015 · 13 sets

  1. VAIndustry Standard Showcase

    VA · Beatport Boat Party, ADE ·

  2. Sam SupplierIbiza Rocks Boat Party

    Sam Supplier · Ibiza (Rinse FM) ·

  3. KarotteBoat Party

    Karotte · Sonus Festival, Croatia ·

  4. MeatBoat Party

    Meat · Sonus Festival, Croatia ·

  5. SedeeBoat Party

    Sedee · Sonus Festival, Croatia ·

  6. EscherCarbon Boat Party II

    Escher · Tower Millennium Pier, London ·

  7. Double OCarbon Boat Party II

    Double O · Tower Millennium Pier, London ·

  8. TboyLost In Ibiza

    Tboy · Sunset Boat Party ·

  9. Miguel CampbellLost In Ibiza

    Miguel Campbell · Sunset Boat Party ·

Boat Party 2014 · 28 sets

  1. DJ VibeAll Hands On Deck Boat Party

    DJ Vibe · Porto (Rotations, 2015-03-15) ·

  2. XtrahProtocol Boat Party

    Xtrah · Outlook Festival, Croatia ·

  3. H.O.S.H.Forever Young Boat Party

    H.O.S.H. · Cirque De La Nuit, Ibiza ·

  4. Jewel KidMutte Ibiza Boat Party

    Jewel Kid · Ibiza (Alleanza Radio Show 140) ·

  5. H.O.S.H.Forever Young Boat Party

    H.O.S.H. · Cirque De La Nuit, Ibiza ·

  6. H.O.S.H., andhimForever Young Boat Party

    H.O.S.H., andhim · Cirque De La Nuit, Ibiza ·

  7. Jewel KidAlleanza Boat Party

    Jewel Kid · Malta (Alleanza Radio Show 134) ·

  8. Greg WilsonPool Boat Party

    Greg Wilson · The Garden Festival, Croatia ·

  9. Dorian PaicCruise Cocoon Boat Party

    Dorian Paic · Cirque De La Nuit, Ibiza ·

  10. EinzelkindCruise Cocoon Boat Party

    Einzelkind · Cirque De La Nuit, Ibiza ·

  11. Ryan PlattsCruise Cocoon Boat Party

    Ryan Platts · Cirque De La Nuit, Ibiza ·

  12. Ilario AlicanteCruise Cocoon Boat Party

    Ilario Alicante · Cirque De La Nuit, Ibiza ·

  13. Oscar LMutte Ibiza Boat Party

    Oscar L · Ibiza (inStereo! Podcast, Week 35-14) ·

Boat Party 2013 · 9 sets

  1. tINIThe Revolution Closing Boat Party

    tINI · Cirque De La Nuit, Ibiza ·

  2. Mario BasanovThe Revolution Boat Party

    Mario Basanov · Cirque De La Nuit, Ibiza ·

  3. Ben PearceThe Revolution Boat Party

    Ben Pearce · Cirque De La Nuit, Ibiza ·

  4. Nicole MoudaberThe Revolution Boat Party

    Nicole Moudaber · Cirque De La Nuit, Ibiza ·

Boat Party sets · 1 set

  1. Guy JWATT

    Guy J · Amsterdam Boat Party